Header image
RESULTS

 

 

  •        
           
    07/07/12 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE - METZ (F) 2 EX. open class - RCAC Mrs K. Tevalin (FIN)
    21/04/12 Goes (NL)

    1 EX. open class

    RCAC- CACIB

    Mr J. Liimatainen (FIN)
    14/04/2012 Antwerpen (B) 1 EX. Champ. class CAC- CACIB - BOB Mrs R. Blessing (D)
    01/04/2012 Luxembourg (L) 1 EX. Champ. class CACL - CACIB Mr J. Liimatainen (FIN)
    11/03/2012 Douai (F) 1 EX. Open class - CACS- CACIB Mr G. Jipping (NL)
    26/02/2012 Gent (B) 1 EX. Champ. class - CAC- CACIB Mr J. Van Hummelen (B)
    11/02/2012 Genk (B) - Nat. Show 1 EX. Champ. class CAC Mr G. Van den Bosch (B)
    04/02/2012 Troyes (F) 1 EX. Champ. class CACIB - BOB Mr R. Barenne (F)
    29/01/2012 Moeskroen (B) 1 EX. Champ. class - RCAC- RCACIB Mr T.Eerola (FIN)
    2011      
    18/12/2011 Brussel (B) 1 Ex. CH. Class - 2x CAC - CACIB - BOB - Belgian winner Invitation crufts Mr A. Ionescu(RO)
    19/11/2011 Kortrijk (B) 1 Ex. Open class - RCAC RCACIB Mr R. Hardtmann (D)
    05/11/2011 Luxembourg (L) 1 Ex. Ch. class - CACL - CACIB - BOB - CHAMPION OF LUXEMBOURG Mrs V. Soleckyi-Szpunar (P)
    29/10/2011 Leuven (B) 1 Ex.Open class - CAC-CACIB Mr W. Peper (D)
    16/10/2011 Dortmund (D) 1 Ex. Open class - RCAC- RCACIB - GERMAN CHAMPION Mr K. Strack (D)
    15/10/2011 Dortmund (D) 1 Ex. Open class - RCAC Mr P.Buratti (I)
    09/10/2011 Charleroi (B) 1 Ex. Open class - CAC BOB - BELGIAN CHAMPION Mr Voilet (F)
    25/09/2011 Maastricht (NL) 1 Ex. Open class - CAC - CACIB- CHAMPION OF THE NL - INT.CHAMPION Mr H. Jones (GB)
    20/03/2011 Montluçon (F) SPECIAL AKITA SHOW 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB Mrs J. Gogibus (F)
    19/03/2011 Montluçon (F) Nationale d'élevage 2 Ex. Int. Class Mr F. Mannato (F)
    27/02/2011 Hoogstraten (B) 1 Ex. Int. Class Mr G. Nymann (DK)
    05/02/2011 Eindhoven (NL) 1 Ex. Int. Class Mr E. Manders (NL)
    30/01/2011 Moeskroen (B) 2 Ex. Int. class Mr Voilet (F)
    2010      
    18/12/2010 Brussels (B) 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Qual. Crufts & Qual. Champion of Champions for 2011 Mrs I. Willekens (B)
    20/11/2010 Kortrijk (B) 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB Mr T. Althaus (CH)
    07/11/2010 Metz (F) 2 Ex. Int. Class Mr F. Mannato (F)
    17/10/2010 Dortmund (D) 1 Ex. Int. Class Mr R. Doedijns (NL)
    16/10/2010 Hamm (D) SPECIAL AKITA SHOW 3 Ex. Int. Class Mr K. Kawakita (J)
    15/10/2010 Dortmund (D) 1 Ex. Int. class - RCAC Mrs R. Blessing (D)
    03/10/2010 Celje (SLO) SPECIAL AKITA SHOW 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC- BOS Mrs B. Nyberg (
    02/10/2010 Celje (SLO) 1 Ex. Int. class - RCAC  
    25/09/2010 Maastricht (NL) 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB Mr D. Mc Coy (IE)
    12/09/2010 Pontoise (F) 1 Ex. Int. class - RCAC Mr Meyer (F)
    04/09/2010 Luxemburg (L) 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB Mr J. Bernal Herrera (S)
    29/08/2010 Tertre (B) 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB - BOB Mrs L. De Ridder-Onghena (B)
    28/08/2010 Rotterdam (NL) 1 Ex. Int. class - RCAC - RCACIB Mr G. Schäfer (D)
    21/08/2010 Mechelen (B) 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB - BOB- 4th BOG Mr Teixeira Pinto (PT)
    25/07/2010 Liège (B) 1 Ex. Int. class - CAC - CACIB - BOB Mr J. Naveda Carrero (S)
    03/07/2010 Genk (B) 1 Ex. - BEST FEMALE YOUTH Mr T. Leenen (B)
    19/06/2010 Uden (NL)

    1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH - RCAC

    Mr P. Roosenboom (B)
    13/06/2010 Douai (F) 1 Ex. - BEST FEMALE YOUTH Mr C. Leneuf (F)
    05/06/2010 Hulten (NL) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH - RCAC - YOUTH CHAMPION Mr J. Hiddes (NL)
    16/05/2010 Wieze (B) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH  
    01/05/2010 Amiens (F) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH Mrs F. Cibot-Boucheron(F)
    25/04/2010 Lahn-Dill - Deutscher Club für Nordische Hunde e.V. (D) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTHYouth CAC VDH and Youth CAC DCNH  
    24/04/2010 Lahn-Dill (D)

    1 Ex. - BEST YOUTHYouth CAC VDH and Youth CAC DCNH

    Mr L. Mende (D)
    17/04/2010 Goes (NL) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH
    BOB - CAC
    Mr J. Meijerink (NL)
    02/04/2010 Maubeuge (F) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH Mr Dupas (F)
    28/02/2010 Gent (B) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH
    BOB
    Mr Nielsen (DEN)
    14/02/2010 Genk (B) National show 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH
    BOB
    Mr T. Leenen (B)
    05/02/2010 Eindhoven (B)

    1Ex. - BEST YOUTH

    RCAC

    Mr S. Helgesen (N)
    31/01/2010 Moeskroen (B) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH Mr C. Zsolt Lokodi (Roum)
    10/01/2010 Hoogstraten (B) 1 Ex. - BEST YOUTH Mrs A. Gielisse (NL)
    2009      
    13/12/2009 Brussel (B) 1 VP - BEST FEMALE PUPPY Mr G. Pentenero (I)
    28/11/2009 Amsterdam (NL) 1 P - BEST FEMALE PUPPY Mr D.C. Cavill (UK)
    14/11/2009 Kortrijk (B) 1 VP - BEST PUPPY Mrs B. Nyberg (NO)
    07/11/2009 Bleiswijk (NL) 1 VP - BEST PUPPY Mr E. Verschoor (NL)
    24/10/2009 Leuven (B) 1 VP - BEST PUPPY Mr J. Van Hummelen (B)
    09/10/2009

    Bratislava (SK)
    NATIONAL SHOW

    1 VP - BEST PUPPY - 2nd BIS Mr M. Václavík (CZ)
    08/10/2009 Bratislava (SK) WORLDDOGSHOW 1 VP - BEST PUPPY - 6TH BIS Mr E. Laszlo ( H)
    03/10/2009 Charleroi (B) 1 VP - BEST BABY Mr S. Tripoli (I)
    27/09/2009 Maastricht (NL) 1 VP - BEST BABY - 5th BIS/25 babies Mrs A. Gielisse (NL)
    20/09/2009 Schriek (B) - Clubmatch 1 VP - BEST BABY - 3rd BIS Mrs C. Muldoon (IRL)
    30/08/2009

    Terte - St Ghislain (B)

    1 VP - BEST BABY - 2nd BIS Mr M. Vretenicic (MNE)
    23/08/2009 Mechelen (B) 1 VP - BEST BABY Mrs R. Nagle (AUS)